Private Banking customers service office
Private Banking is an exclusive banking service intended for special customers. It was established taking into account your status and high requirements to customer service. We recognize that personal service for the people of your status is rather a necessity than a luxury. The large capital and their holders require individual approach and do not accept standard solutions.
For most valuable clients!
VTB Bank (Armenia) offers Visa Infinite banking card which corresponds to the highest ranked segment of premium cards of international payment system Visa International. Visa Infinite card is recognized and reputable all over the world.
As a holder of Visa Infinite card, you can enjoy at any time the unique world of advantages and attractive offers, exclusive services of premium quality which are accessible only to the selected ones.