Private Banking customers service office
Priority Pass – The most competent program for the access to VIP halls of airports.
Priority Pass cardholders will get access to VIP zones of over 600 airports in over 100 countries and 300 cities of the world.
In a VIP hall you will find yourself in a perfect environment, relax in peace and comfort, away from airport noise and rush, and quietly prepare for the travel waiting for your flight. The range of offered services may vary among VIP halls. Services may be both paid and free of charge depending upon the rules set by each specific VIP hall.
In order to get access to a VIP hall you just have to show your Priority Pass membership card and a valid ticket to the VIP hall employee. The program is valid irrespective of the selected airline and flight number.
Priority Pass card is issued for VISA Infinite cardholders of VTB-Bank (Armenia) free of charge.
More detailed information on airports participating in the program is available at:*.
*VTB Bank (Armenia) does not bear any responsibility for reliability and credibility of the information and advertisement materials placed on the sites of presented companies and for possible consequence of using that information