Private Banking customers service office
Currently within the framework of VTB Group for the customers of Private Banking  is organized the possibility of global service . Within the confines of global service are involved VTB24 Private Banking, VTB Ukraine Private Banking  and  VTB Armenia Private Banking . In the future, the rest of the Group's banks in the CIS and Western Europe will joint to he provision of VTB Global Private Banking services.
"Prime" package owners have the possibility of getting service in any office of Private Banking at any bank of VTB Group.
During the business or leisure trips, in case of change of residence "Prime" Package owner  has the possibility to use any of the products and services of the bank VTB Group. In the host country each client has a personal financial manager, whose task is to complete support of financial and non-financial customer requests.
All products and services offered by the bank in the country, as well as offers from partners, are available for Prime" Package owners.
Private Banking client's all operations, committed in time of service at bank of VTB Group in another country, are completely confidential.